Ergebnisse des Zeitfahrens HH-B 2022 online

StNrVornameNachnameTeamnameStartAnkunftTotal
102HarryDawsonStars of Golm06:3018:1311:43
103RichardSchaffenrothStars of Golm06:3018:1311:43
104KarstenSchulzKarsten06:3017:1910:49
105JochenPeukmann06:30DNF
106Mareenla Fleur06:30DNS
107CorneliusEickelbergDie Rübennasen06:3119:1512:44
108GuidoHesselmannDie Rübennasen06:3119:1512:44
109GötzBohlDie Rübennasen06:31DNS
110JörgHundt06:3122:2415:53
111MirkoBallast06:3122:2415:53
112JörgLüdtke06:31DNS
113JörgKaluznyWasserfreunde 106:3216:5610:24
114UdoKampfWasserfreunde 106:3216:5610:24
115UllusKabelitzWasserfreunde 106:3216:5610:24
116RalfBoostWasserfreunde 106:3216:5610:24
117ThomasBallayMoppels06:3218:3011:58
118TobiasSchulte06:3220:1413:42
120BerndKaminski7even-Berlin06:3320:3414:01
121DanielReichwald7even-Berlin06:3320:3414:01
122BrunoLegeaiTIGERteam Faßberg06:3417:5811:24
122CorneliaWiestTIGERteam Faßberg06:3417:5811:24
123JoachimBuckSC Hammaburg06:3416:5610:22
124JensFreitagKonRad06:3418:5712:23
126MathiasBölkeDie Fetten Schweine06:3522:2415:49
127DominikPrillDie Fetten Schweine06:3522:2415:49
128ThomasZerbian06:3517:3410:59
129ThorbenKaschSolo06:3517:0410:29
131SvenKaiserFelgenhelden06:3617:3410:58
132TorbenSiemsFelgenhelden06:3617:3410:58
133WolfgangAhlersFelgenhelden06:3617:3410:58
134MaicDodeggeFelgenhelden06:3617:3410:58
135JuliaRattundeBallerinas06:3717:3310:56
136Ankevan HusenBallerinas06:3717:3310:56
137LauraSchlawinskyBallerinas06:3717:3310:56
138BirteKrauseBallerinas06:3717:3310:56
139RalfGroßerS-Works06:3717:3410:57
141JanWiegmannDwidZ06:38DNS
142Leif-ArneTegtTeam Langen 106:3817:2610:48
143BenjaminSchwarzTeam Langen 106:3817:2610:48
144UlrichZimmermannNiederrhein06:38DNS
147Hans-JürgenBoysenNordseebiker06:3918:3912:00
148UweMoogNordseebiker06:3918:3912:00
152SvenRiedelTeam Jetze06:4517:3110:46
153KarstenGottwaldTeam Jetze06:4517:3110:46
154MichaelRathingTeammtglied06:4520:1413:29
156CarmenWolfram-WienbergCarmen06:4521:4414:59
157LüderWienbergLüder06:4519:2212:37
158JanEberleinArchipelago 106:4618:2111:35
159BerndGruttkeArchipelago 106:4618:2111:35
160JanHargesheimerArchipelago 106:4618:2111:35
161InaMoestArchipelago 106:4618:2111:35
162JensBastianArchipelago 106:4618:2111:35
163UlliKrastevBSV Hamburg Radsport 106:4718:3511:48
164ManfredSchwarzBSV Hamburg Radsport 106:4718:3511:48
165ThiesJansenBSV Hamburg Radsport 106:4718:3511:48
166ChristinaBrockmannBSV Hamburg Radsport 106:4718:3511:48
167MathiesRiedigerBSV Hamburg Radsport 106:47DNS
168DirkLauBSV Hamburg Radsport 206:4818:3511:47
169Jens GerritBeckerBSV Hamburg Radsport 206:4818:3511:47
170GünterGäbertBSV Hamburg Radsport 206:4818:3511:47
171SaschaSeidelBSV Hamburg Radsport 206:48DNS
172OlafRuckelshausenBSV Hamburg Radsport 206:4818:3511:47
173OliverFinnernBSV Hamburg Radsport 306:4918:3511:46
174BernhardViskerBSV Hamburg Radsport 306:49DNS
175StephanHohenschildBSV Hamburg Radsport 306:4918:3511:46
176BrittaHohenschildBSV Hamburg Radsport 306:4918:3511:46
177BjörnGothBSV Hamburg Radsport 306:4918:3511:46
178AnkeNockeBSV Hamburg Radsport Team 406:5018:3511:45
179ManfredMeyerBSV Hamburg Radsport Team 406:5018:3511:45
180RalfMeierBSV Hamburg Radsport Team 406:5018:3511:45
181ArneMeierBSV Hamburg Radsport Team 406:50DNS
182FalkMathewsBSV Hamburg Radsport Team 406:50DNS
183UweBrücknerFC Sankt Pauli07:0017:3210:32
184FrankRosnerFCSP Langstreckenzecken 202207:0017:3210:32
185SebastianBrunsFCSP Langstrecken Zecken 202207:0017:3210:32
187KatharinaRosnerFCSP Langstrecken Zecken 202207:00DNS
189DietmarLeifheitBritta, bitte zur Rennleitung07:0119:2412:23
190BrittaWilmsBritta, bitte zur Rennleitung07:01DNF
191AxelHahndorfBritta, bitte zur Rennleitung07:01DNS
192ArneSemkenBritta, bitte zur Rennleitung07:01DNS
193FrancescoCurróBritta, bitte zur Rennleitung07:0119:2412:23
195BjoernNeubacherFCSP Langstreckenzecken IV07:01DNS
196MarvinBreddinHier könnte ein Teamname stehen07:0217:3210:30
197ChristinePierskallaHier könnte ein Teamname stehen07:0217:3210:30
198SebastinaBrüggmannHier könnte ein Teamname stehen07:0217:3210:30
199TitusWargelHier könnte ein Teamname stehen07:0217:3210:30
200SarahAnderssenSarah und Juliane07:0218:3511:33
201JulianeTotzkeSarah und Juliane07:0218:3511:33
202RainerThomasBonne Route Berlin07:0317:2410:21
203BernhardKleiterBonne Route Berlin07:0317:2410:21
204FrankKalterBSG07:0318:5111:48
206JoachimMühlbergDocJo07:0417:1510:11
207StephanHeißGelati07:0417:3110:27
208ChristophSandersESK default07:0516:4109:36
209DierkNethlingEndspurt und Körber07:0517:5710:52
210BernhardErnstEndspurt und Körber07:0517:5710:52
211MichaelNassauerEndspurt und Körber07:0517:5710:52
212ThorstenPfullmannEndspurt und Körber07:0517:5710:52
213AlexanderBößwetterSpandau Raketen07:0619:0311:57
214OliverGläscheSpandau Raketen07:0619:0311:57
215FrankBrinkmannFrank07:0617:5810:52
216JürgenSchindlerABC Wesseln07:0718:1711:10
217NikoMölckABC Wesseln07:0718:1711:10
218StephanSchröderABC Wesseln07:0718:1711:10
221HolgerFriedrichsABC Wesseln07:0718:1711:10
222HagenSölkenABC Wesseln07:0718:1711:10
219CarstenDohrmannMilan Mk5 00207:0715:5108:44
223DetlefSchülerIGAS Wendland07:0817:1910:11
224TorstenAhrensIGAS Wendland07:0817:1910:11
225Stephan B.DannIGAS Wendland07:0817:1910:11
226DanielaToddTeam Berlin07:0916:4109:32
227AlexanderWestphalTeam Berlin07:0916:4109:32
228MarkusZabelTeam Berlin07:0916:4109:32
230HenningPreußStephan Haase Express07:1018:0410:54
231BerndMähnssStephan Haase Express07:1018:0410:54
232CarlKorschewskiStephan Haase Express07:1018:0410:54
233ChristianHermsStephan Haase Express07:1018:0410:54
234HeinerKorschewskiStephan Haase Express07:1018:0410:54
235MaikGebauerPedalbruch07:1117:1510:04
236OlafTrumannPedalbruch07:1117:1510:04
237HolgerRode-VamosPedalbruch07:1117:1510:04
238OleTrumannPedalbruch07:1117:1510:04
239MatthiasRedlichPedalbruch07:1117:1510:04
240RalfWegeRSC Harsefeld 107:1218:4411:32
241RalfPoppeRSC Harsefeld 107:1218:4411:32
242PeterSenkbeilRSC Harsefeld 107:1218:4411:32
243MatthiasKlödenRSC Harsefeld 107:1218:4411:32
244BerndSchnackenbergRSC Harsefeld 207:13DNS
245KaiThiemannRSC Harsefeld 207:1318:4411:31
246HeikoLangeRSC Harsefeld 207:1318:4411:31
247FrankElfersRSC Harsefeld 207:1318:4411:31
248TorstenGienkeRSC Harsefeld 207:1318:4411:31
249ClausKolbRV Altona07:1417:4710:33
250LorenzWolf-DoettinchemRV Altona07:1417:4710:33
251DanielHaudeRV Altona07:1417:4710:33
252ThomasOestreichFinki07:1417:4710:33
253HolgerJurichBRB107:1519:0311:48
254HeikoBoywittBRB107:1519:0311:48
255Klaus-DieterMeyBRB107:1519:0311:48
256FrankZanderBRB207:1619:0311:47
257RalphKellerBRB207:1619:0311:47
258IngoBlockBRB207:1619:0311:47
259MartinTileniusNobody knows07:1618:2211:06
260TobiasHopfSisu Berlin Grupetto07:1719:3312:16
261ChristopherKaanSisu Berlin Grupetto07:1719:3312:16
262SvenSchernerSisu Berlin Grupetto07:1719:3312:16
263MichaelVonderbankSisu Berlin Grupetto07:1719:3312:16
264MatthiasSchadeSisu Berlin Grupetto07:17DNS
265DirkEhlingDie fantastischen Fünf07:1818:2111:03
266PetraGoebelDie fantastischen Fünf07:1818:2111:03
267UweVarenkampDie fantastischen Fünf07:18DNS
268RicardaBodenburgDie fantastischen Fünf07:18DNF
269OleSalewskiDie fantastischen Fünf07:18DNF
271MarcMüllerSpecialized07:19DNS
272ReneFreisingMilan SL allein07:1917:2510:06
273PeterFeltenIPN-Perlen07:2018:1110:51
276MarcoAngermannIPN Perlen07:2017:4710:27
277StefanPanzerKilometerfresser07:3017:4510:15
278SteffenWetzelKilometerfresser07:30DNS
279CarloBarbaritoKilometerfresser07:30DNS
280ChristianThillKilometerfresser07:30DNS
281MatthiasSchmittKilometerfresser07:3017:4510:15
282AnselmRothPfronten202207:3116:4409:13
283HolgerKellerPfronten202207:3116:4409:13
284JosefSchnocklakePfronten202207:3116:4409:13
285JohannSchäningMad and Mighty07:3115:2407:53
286JasperLichteMad and Mighty07:3115:2407:53
288NorbertPloegerMS Velonauten07:3216:3008:58
289GüntherBrockmannHeidjer07:3217:0309:31
290ArneDethlefsOllanner Radteam07:3217:3210:00
291Jens LorenzDethlefsOllanner Radteam07:3217:3210:00
292ThomasSegelerOllanner Rateam07:3217:3210:00
295TorstenBumkeBahnersatzverkehr07:3318:2110:48
296DanielPfaffenbachBahnersatzverkehr07:3318:2110:48
297ThomasKurowskiBahnersatzverkehr07:3318:2110:48
298MichalRakowiczVelo.Crew07:3417:3410:00
299ChristianWalterVelo.Crew07:3417:3410:00
300MartinDuschaVelo.Crew07:3417:3410:00
301MarcoSchubertVelo.Crew07:3417:3410:00
302AndyBerkleVelo.Crew07:3417:3410:00
303LarsKöhlerEinzelstarter07:45DNS
304AndreasGaulkePost SV Racingteam 107:45DNS
305JohannesGaulkePost SV Racingteam 107:45DNS
307AljoschaAbelsPost SV Racingteam 207:4615:3407:48
309BertSteinigerHeinemann Team 207:4717:0509:18
310FrankSpillnerHeinemann Team 207:4717:0509:18
311ManuelJekelHeinemann Team 207:4717:0509:18
313UweWürdemannKeinTeam07:4815:5008:02
314HartmutHoburg#DF2007:4815:5508:07
315ChristianRave-Borgerlöppt07:4816:1408:26
316JochenGebhardtBunte Hunde08:1515:3207:17
317SvenPetersenBunte Hunde08:1515:3207:17
318JochenTredeBunte Hunde08:1515:3207:17
319AlexanderRiwnyBunte Hunde08:1515:3207:17
320BastianMaaßBunte Hunde08:15DNS
321FredKerlinHeinemann Team 108:1716:0507:48
324RenéOhmHeinemann Team 108:1716:0507:48
325BerndPietschakHeinemann Team 108:1716:3508:18
326ChristianWinkgenAlpha 9 Raser08:1816:4108:23
327ManfredReuschelMilan GTX08:1817:2909:11
328Hans-JürgenHeinzmannMarisIT08:1815:2807:10
329MatthiasSeismannMarisIT08:1815:2807:10
330CarstenSchwarzerEinzelfahrer Velomobil08:2015:4807:28
331HajoEcksteinflensboards0208:3014:0805:38
332HolgerSeidelRasende Raser08:3014:4206:12
333JörnBießleralleine08:3015:4807:18
334BorisDickowMilan SL08:3015:0306:33
335JonasWüstefeldDreirad08:3014:4906:19
336HannoHabighorst08:3014:5806:28
337DanielLöw09:0015:3106:31
338StephanBurmeisterRasante Milane09:00DNF
340DanielFennFenn-tasticdis-
quali-
fiziert
unsport-
liches
Verhalten
in
Dömitz
341RubenSchützeRasante Milane 109:0015:1006:10
342NiklasBostelmannRasante Milane 409:0018:1809:18

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.