Startzeiten des Zeitfahren HH-B 2021

VornameNachnameTeamnameStartzeit
UlrichZimmermannNiederrhein06:30
OleJagdtOhne06:30
KarstenNattkePaolo06:30
GerhardWolfplus60+06:30
HeinrichMarvinLOBSTER Team 106:31
LüderWienbergLOBSTER Team 206:31
C.WolframLOBSTER Team 206:31
JörgHundtHungerast06:32
KarstenSchulzKarsten06:32
BjörnKramerKilometerfresser 206:32
JörgWengenrothLiegetritt06:32
ChristophHölscherEinzelstarter06:33
ReinhardCoenenERC06:33
SilkeBrouwerFlußradler06:33
OliverSalewskiFlußradler06:33
RonnyBergundeDrehmomente06:34
ChristophFiedlerDrehmomente06:34
ThorstenJordtDrehmomente06:34
MarcoKrauseDrehmomente06:34
Manuel WawrikDrehmomente06:34
DietmarLeifheitRST locker dabei06:34
MatthiasBähr4 Freunde06:35
PatrickLuckeALPECIN Allstars06:35
corneliuseickelbergAusrede Gegenwind06:35
GuidoHesselmannAusrede Gegenwind06:35
PeterAmbrosiRapido Neumünster06:36
SvenBarenthienRapido Neumünster06:36
ThorgeJessenRapido Neumünster06:36
TorenMunzRapido Neumünster06:36
BerndPerschauRapido Neumünster06:36
PeterSenkbeilRSC Harsefeld Einzel06:36
AndreasVagtRST locker dabei06:37
ManuelZiescheRST locker dabei06:37
KenoEdzardsRST Kette rechts06:38
PhilipNeuberRST Kette rechts06:38
ArneSemkenRST Kette rechts06:38
BrittaWilmsRST Kette rechts06:38
ArndBabendererdeRST Fix dabei06:39
Axel HahndorfRST Fix dabei06:39
TobiasLeßmannRST Fix dabei06:39
PeterMauritzRST Fix dabei06:39
Peter MarvinMüllerRST Fix dabei06:39
HaraldBockRV Altona & Friend06:40
DanielHaudeRV Altona & Friend06:40
JochenKüpperRV Altona & Friend06:40
LorenzWolf-DoettinchemRV Altona & Friend06:40
AchimHahnNordpfalz06:41
MarioHahnNordpfalz06:41
ErwinNoesslerNordpfalz06:41
JürgenGABELINRV Iduna Berlin06:42
JoachimBuckSC Hammaburg06:42
NöltingFriederStrampelstrategen06:42
DirkPetzelStrampelstrategen06:42
FranzHieberSüdpfalz06:42
HaraldOhletzSüdpfalz06:42
DanielDeegenerTA Europe06:43
RalfGroßerTA Europe06:43
KarstenGottwaldTeam Jetze06:43
SvenRiedelTeam Jetze06:43
UllusKabelitzWasserfreunde 106:44
JörgKaluznyWasserfreunde 106:44
UdoKampfWasserfreunde 106:44
ThomasTröstlerWasserfreunde 106:44
OliverHarderBSV Hamburg Radsport 106:45
UlliKrastevBSV Hamburg Radsport 106:45
SvenOrloffBSV Hamburg Radsport 106:45
OlafRuckelshausenBSV Hamburg Radsport 106:45
SaschaSeidelBSV Hamburg Radsport 106:45
BernhardViskerBSV Hamburg Radsport 106:45
JensFreitagBSV Hamburg Radsport 206:46
DirkLauBSV Hamburg Radsport 206:46
OleMartinBSV Hamburg Radsport 206:46
BorwinWenzlaffBSV Hamburg Radsport 206:46
HarmWitzumBSV Hamburg Radsport 206:46
Levke OseErichsenElbkreuzer 106:47
SvenFeltenElbkreuzer 106:47
HeilwigHinrichsElbkreuzer 106:47
KarstenEbelingElbkreuzer 206:47
RalfMeierElbkreuzer 206:47
ManfredMeyerElbkreuzer 106:48
StefanMüllerElbkreuzer 106:48
TanjaMeierElbkreuzer 206:48
ThorstenNissenElbkreuzer 206:48
AnkeNockeElbkreuzer 206:48
CarolineHoppeElbkreuzer 306:49
DetlefSchülerIGAS Wendland06:49
TorstenAhrensIGAS-Wendland06:49
DennisBroistedt-06:50
YannicLayPupsies06:50
MichaelSinnerPupsies06:50
MichaelRathingTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei06:50
RainerCrohnWahnsinn06:50
MichaelBaumgartenBonneRouteBeriln06:51
ChristophDonathBonneRouteBerlin06:51
StefanDonathBonneRouteBerlin06:51
BernhardKleiterBonneRouteBerlin06:51
RainerThomasBonneRouteBerlin06:51
ThomasMannCARBONstattSTROM06:53
Eva-MariaBodenCiclistas Hannover & friends06:54
ChristineOetjenCiclistas Hannover & friends06:54
ClaraRedlichCiclistas Hannover & friends06:54
GloriaBeutelspacherCliclistas Hannover & friends06:54
CarstenBlockDer Block06:55
StephanHeißDöner Boys - The next Generation06:56
GeraldHeißDöner Boys- The next Generation06:56
KarstenKortekampDrahtige Esel06:57
MaikWaldburgerDrahtige Esel06:57
HendrikHesselmannEinzelkämpfer06:58
BernhardErnstEndspurt und Hauni06:59
MichaelNassauerEndspurt und Hauni06:59
DierkNethlingEndspurt und Hauni06:59
ThorstenPfullmannEndspurt und Hauni06:59
MarvinBreddinFCSP Duo7:00
ChristinePierskallaFCSP Duo07:00
NicoléDreyerFCSP Langstreckenzecken I07:00
MarcoFranckFCSP Langstreckenzecken I07:00
ArneLüthFCSP Langstreckenzecken I07:00
LukasObenhausFCSP Langstreckenzecken I07:00
WolfRambatzFCSP Langstreckenzecken II07:01
FrankRosnerFCSP Langstreckenzecken II07:01
KatharinaRosnerFCSP Langstreckenzecken II07:01
SvenjaFischerFCSP Langstreckenzecken III07:03
ChristianHaubrichFCSP Langstreckenzecken III07:03
LisaJanssenFCSP Langstreckenzecken III07:03
GabyKämpferFCSP Langstreckenzecken III07:03
DanielRaschFCSP Langstreckenzecken III07:03
MartinWittmaackFCSP Langstreckenzecken III07:03
ThomasOestreichFinki07:04
OliverFinnernForza Luigi07:04
MarkusDeiterLiegendtransport07:04
WolfBeisswangerLTC Berlin07:04
BorisDickowMilan SL MK407:05
DanielaToddNanobike/ Velotour07:06
MarkusZabelNanobike/ Velotour07:06
MathiasFinkNanobike/Velotoze07:06
AndréConradNight & Day07:07
JanEberleinNight & Day07:07
PetraGoebelNight & Day07:07
InaMoestNight & Day07:07
JuliaRattundeNight & Day07:07
FriederikeRosemannNight & Day07:08
LauraSchlawinskyNight & Day07:08
FlorianWernerNight & Day07:08
BjörnWohlfrommNight & Day07:08
JensBastianNight &Day07:08
FriederikeRosemannNight &Day07:08
Jens LorenzDethlefsOllanner Radteam07:09
VolkerLugaOllanner Radteam07:09
MichaelMayensohnOllanner Radteam07:09
MartinPreußOllanner Radteam07:09
ThomasSegelerOllanner Radteam07:09
MaikGebauerPedalbruch07:10
HolgerRode-VamosPedalbruch07:10
CarolaSchneiderPedalbruch07:10
OlafTrumannPedalbruch07:10
OleTrumannPedalbruch07:10
MarcusJacoangeliPSV Berlin07:11
KarlUllrichPSV Berlin07:11
TorstenGienkeRSC Harsefeld07:12
HeikoLangeRSC Harsefeld07:12
ChristianMüllerRSC Harsefeld07:12
RalfPoppeRSC Harsefeld07:12
JohnStölpeRSC Harsefeld07:12
AxelGastSchaalsee Express07:13
HendrikHormannSchaalsee Express07:13
BerndMähnssSchleswig Holstein Express07:14
HeinerKorschewskiSchleswig-Holstein Express07:14
HenningPreußSchleswig-Holstein-Express07:14
NickBerendtStrampelstrategen07:15
SinaGüntherStrampelstrategen07:15
LucasHomannStrampelstrategen07:15
KerstenKeilichTeam Triathlon Hamburger Hochschulen e.V.07:16
FelixLamTeam Triathlon Hamburger Hochschulen e.V.07:16
MalteBlumenthalTete de la Marsch07:16
ChristianRave-BorgerTete de la Marsch07:16
StephanSchlegelThe Return of the Westwind-Niffler07:17
TorbenKrampTorben Kramp07:17
ChristianWinkgenVelomobil07:17
FriedhelmFeigeVeloviking07:17
VolkerBerndDer Dirk & Volker07:18
DirkEHLIINGDer Dirk & Volker07:18
FrederikNohrNohr07:18
ThomasFitzelAR Radeland07:29
GeraldSwaratAR Radeland07:29
HartmutHoburgDF#2007:30
JohnBurjackGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnen07:31
DietmarGoebelGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnen07:31
StephanHilgertGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnen07:31
LarsKrumwiedeGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnen07:31
ChristianStraußGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnen07:31
GuentherBrockmannHeidjer07:32
StefanPanzerKilometerfresser 107:33
MatthiasSchmittKilometerfresser 107:33
ChristianThillKilometerfresser 107:33
SteffenWetzelKilometerfresser 107:33
MichaelHaarTraining-Ost07:34
PhilipSchmalzTraining-Ost07:34
AbdoulThiamTraining-Ost07:34
BjörnHeeserTribuddys07:35
AxelSchöttnerTribuddys07:35
Aljoscha AbelsBunte Hunde07:40
Jochen GebhardtBunte Hunde07:40
Robin HabermannBunte Hunde07:40
Carsten SchwarzerBunte Hunde07:40
Jochen TredeBunte Hunde07:40
TobiasEntzian1010ritzeltreff07:44
MarcMüller1010ritzeltreff07:44
MarkusKonheiserHeinemann Team I07:45
HeikoKrügerHeinemann Team I07:45
olepetersenHeinemann Team I07:45
FrankSpillnerHeinemann Team I07:45
BertSteinigerHeinemann Team II07:45
AxelFehlauHeinemann Team II07:47
OliverGenzowHeinemann Team II07:47
ManuelJekelHeinemann Team II07:47
MarkusTrommerAudianer08:13
Hans-JürgenHeinzmannMarisIT08:14
ManfredReuschelMilan GTX08:15
BjörnLenhardSmažený sýr Cycling Team08:16
UweWürdemannsolo08:17
MichaelSchinkCycology08:30
JochemLeemansJochem08:31
HolgerSeidelrasende Raser08:32
MarkusRothZackisch08:33
HajoEcksteinflensboards 0208:56
MaikTonekRadclub Bremen08:58
NiklasBostelmannRasante Milane09:00
StephanBurmeisterRasante Milane09:00
RubenSchützeRasante Milane09:00