Ergebnisse 2007

Ergebnisse sortiert nach gefahrener Zeit 'HHBZ2007'

Team-NameNameZeit
Hamfelder Hof 07:30
Benedikt Deisinger
Christopher Gerth
Harald Keller
Marco Schier
RG Uni Hamburg 1 07:33
Lasse Fankhänel
Robert Fleck
Alexander Frass
Jürgen Zühlke
Hendrik Zwiener
Team Nordland-Hamburg 08:35
Fred Kerlin
Peter Lemke
Lungu Octavian
Malte Sierwald
Oliver Stock
Team Buchholz 08:56
Martin Haury
Gerhard Hoffman
TeamBikeWear.com 09:05
Dominik Nau
Martin Schick
Mathias Schöpfer-Droop
Berlin nicht ohne Hauni 09:13
Bernhard Ernst
Jörg Roquette
Die Tempomaten 09:13
Gorg Lutz
Sebastian Schulze
Ralph Walther
Karsten.E. 09:14
Karsten Euling
Team 53/11 09:16
Thomas Lange
Frank Schröder
Bernd Such
Manfred Vollmer
1. und 2. 09:21
Heino Harms
Burkhard Sielaff
Schaalsee-Express 09:22
Ulf Haufe
Carsten Hertwig
Gerrit Niehus
Bjoern K. 09:24
Bjoern Kramer
Stefan V. 09:25
Stefan Volk
Prignitz Express 09:27
Klaus Düpow
Klaus Erdmann
Klaus-Dieter Müller
Eisenschweinkader 09:28
Thomas Hollwedel
Axel von Maydell
Manuel J. 09:31
Manuel Jekel
2 * Hönne Ruhr 09:32
Christoph Künzel
Stefan Stacke
Becker, Glodzei, Grewe,Machner und Ulrich 09:36
Lutz Becker
Jörg Martin Glodzei
Martin Grewe
Matthias Machner
Torsten Ulrich
Die Presswürste 09:39
Mario Hlawitschka
Uwe Hut
Christian Müller
Alexander Röhreich
Dr. Stephan 09:39
Stephan Dr. Hohenschild
Return of the döner- boys 09:57
Gerald Heiß
Die Radler vom Mittelpunkt mit Bernd 10:02
Felix Breske
Jens Kussler
Peter Plähn
Jens Schauffert
Bernd Schmidt
Airbus 10:06
Matthias Dröge
Christian Horn
Uwe Lich
Oliver Meier
Sven Sommerkamp
Störtebiker 10:18
Jan Cordes
Hans-Juergen Punge
Christopher Schiller
Heiner Schubert
Endspurt: 2.Vorsitzender und Mannschaft 10:19
Hans-Heinrich Haase
Dierk Nethling
Hermann Piepereit
Bistr-o-math 10:23
Kolja Krohn
Die (f)liegenden Holländer 10:27
Felix Hertlein
Christoph Hipp
Jörg Kepper
Dieter Schmidt
Fabian W. 10:29
Fabian Winkler
Ole B. 10:29
Ole Bahlmann
Team Styrkeproven.net 10:37
Axel Fehlau
Christian Mey
Rolf Nett
Siegfried Rühling
Jan S. 10:38
Jan Schmidt
Kodo III. 10:38
Frank Schaum
Knut und Thomas zu zweit unterwegs 10:48
Thomas Kasimir
Knut Kollbach
Kieler Sprotten 11:08
Helle Madsen 
Thies Thomsen
Winfried Werner 
FC St. Pauli 11:21
Wolf Rambatz
Marc Sievers
PBP 2011 und Bruno 11:34
Ivo Banek
Bruno Deubler
Rolf Titel
Cornelia Wunderle
Exercycle 12:11
Holger Benecke
Uwe Krabbe
Frank Ohme
Monika Paul
Oliver M. 12:12
Oliver Meyer
Die Radler vom Mittelpunkt mit Andrea 12:16
Günter Giessen
Olaf Hirt
Jürgen Knaack
Andrea Schmidt
Hartmut Spliedt
Hamburger Perlen 12:18
Matthias Faude
Peter Felten
Axel Knauf
Guido Schätzmüller
Katrin Steguweit
Gerald K. 12:25
Gerald Kruse
Heiner + Klaus 12:34
Heiner Hoops
Klaus Prüger
Die Radler vom Mittelpunkt mit Kay 13:41
Kay Gogarten
Wolfgang Henkes
Holger Schurat
BSG-Otto und.. 14:00
Rolf Hasselbusch
RVB-Hamburg 14:02
Nadine Denecke
Werner Fischer
Dagmar Grabowski
Thomas Thalheim
Meyer Udo
Jochen P. 14:03
Jochen Peuckmann